Cессия 1
Cессия 2
После сессии 2
Сессия 3
Итоговые результаты
Самара Трофи 2017. Парный турнир
Парный конгресс "на макс"
Положение ПОСЛЕ сессии 3 .   вс, 9 июля 2017 г.
rk
name1
name2
#
Sum
%
ses1
ses2
ses3
1
Медведев Олег
Черный Михаил
111
254,98
60,42
41,3
112,9
100,8
2
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
202
205,42
58,39
58,3
115,9
31,2
3
Хоничева Елена
Кондратюк Валерий
204
201,85
58,25
99,7
41,0
61,2
4
Казанцев Олег
Матушко Георгий
301
173,11
57,07
87,8
28,9
56,4
5
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
101
168,73
56,89
61,3
43,1
64,4
6
Данилевский Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
103
164,56
56,72
19,0
101,3
44,3
7
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
401
156,02
56,37
-3,1
98,8
60,3
8
Лесничий Павел
Татаркин Александр
303
151,69
56,20
59,9
-52,0
143,8
9
Бакал Михаил
Greenbaum Leonid
205
141,26
55,77
2,8
29,9
108,5
10
Курсакова Лариса
Мельников Михаил
306
121,88
54,98
114,4
-57,9
65,5
11
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
201
101,17
54,13
-11,3
-7,3
119,8
12
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
110
95,93
53,92
33,7
47,9
14,3
13
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
402
92,91
53,80
24,1
43,9
25,0
14
Медушевский Геннадий
Рыскин Александр
104
47,02
51,92
22,3
25,7
-1,0
15
Академова Валентина
Монакова Мария
206
42,99
51,76
34,7
-41,5
49,8
16
Рыскина Наталья
Ручка Виталий
203
23,80
50,97
-11,5
-3,5
38,8
17
Гладченко Андрей
Долгопол Спартак
107
14,91
50,61
47,3
2,7
-35,1
18
Чубарова Светлана
Радохлеб Анатолий
102
5,91
50,24
-97,6
80,7
22,8
19
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
305
5,38
50,22
38,3
-1,3
-31,6
20
Великий Сергей
Минкин Илья
209
-5,93
49,76
-65,3
6,7
52,7
21
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
302
-7,57
49,69
-106,9
144,7
-45,3
22
Погонов Игорь
Рапопорт Вадим
304
-17,81
49,27
24,2
-22,8
-19,2
23
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
207
-22,31
49,09
-29,3
-3,2
10,2
24
Малиновская Наталья
Малиновский Денис
108
-31,68
48,71
12,3
-4,3
-39,6
25
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
106
-77,67
46,83
-58,8
-11,9
-7,0
26
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
105
-77,83
46,82
-14,6
45,9
-109,2
27
Романова Альбина
Шепеленко Елена
211
-128,29
44,76
-19,2
-35,9
-73,2
28
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
308
-140,23
44,27
-65,5
-28,7
-46,1
29
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
307
-166,25
43,21
14,5
-121,1
-59,6
30
Меньшикова Марина
Татаркин Иван
208
-168,56
43,11
-39,4
-80,6
-48,5
31
Аушев Павел
Жевелев Сергей
310
-188,73
42,29
-15,7
-87,7
-85,4
32
Черняк Гульсем
Черняк Евгений
210
-190,75
42,21
-42,0
-100,4
-48,4
33
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
403
-192,94
42,12
-80,3
-63,6
-49,0
34
Крюкова Элеонора
Ситников Андрей
109
-212,64
41,31
-48,8
-72,9
-90,9
35
Васильев Юрий
Петрухин Константин
309
-222,78
40,90
-43,4
-43,9
-135,6
36
Феофанов Максим
Яковлев Геннадий
311
-331,32
36,47
-48,3
-129,5
-153,6