Cессия 1
Cессия 2
После сессии 2
Сессия 3
Итоговые результаты
Самара Трофи 2017. Парный турнир
Парный конгресс "на макс"
Положение ПОСЛЕ сессии 2 .   сб, 8 июля 2017 г.
rk
name1
name2
#
Sum
%
ses1
ses2
ses3
1
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
202
174,24
60,68
58,3
115,9
 
2
Медведев Олег
Черный Михаил
111
154,22
59,45
41,3
112,9
 
3
Хоничева Елена
Кондратюк Валерий
204
140,67
58,62
99,7
41,0
 
4
Данилевский Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
103
120,27
57,37
19,0
101,3
 
5
Казанцев Олег
Матушко Георгий
301
116,75
57,15
87,8
28,9
 
6
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
101
104,37
56,40
61,3
43,1
 
7
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
401
95,73
55,87
-3,1
98,8
 
8
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
110
81,65
55,00
33,7
47,9
 
9
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
402
67,91
54,16
24,1
43,9
 
10
Курсакова Лариса
Мельников Михаил
306
56,41
53,46
114,4
-57,9
 
11
Гладченко Андрей
Долгопол Спартак
107
49,97
53,06
47,3
2,7
 
12
Медушевский Геннадий
Рыскин Александр
104
48,02
52,94
22,3
25,7
 
13
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
302
37,72
52,31
-106,9
144,7
 
14
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
305
37,02
52,27
38,3
-1,3
 
15
Бакал Михаил
Greenbaum Leonid
205
32,73
52,01
2,8
29,9
 
16
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
105
31,35
51,92
-14,6
45,9
 
17
Малиновская Наталья
Малиновский Денис
108
7,96
50,49
12,3
-4,3
 
18
Лесничий Павел
Татаркин Александр
303
7,93
50,49
59,9
-52,0
 
19
Погонов Игорь
Рапопорт Вадим
304
1,36
50,08
24,2
-22,8
 
20
Академова Валентина
Монакова Мария
206
-6,82
49,58
34,7
-41,5
 
21
Рыскина Наталья
Ручка Виталий
203
-15,02
49,08
-11,5
-3,5
 
22
Чубарова Светлана
Радохлеб Анатолий
102
-16,91
48,96
-97,6
80,7
 
23
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
201
-18,59
48,86
-11,3
-7,3
 
24
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
207
-32,48
48,01
-29,3
-3,2
 
25
Романова Альбина
Шепеленко Елена
211
-55,11
46,62
-19,2
-35,9
 
26
Великий Сергей
Минкин Илья
209
-58,63
46,41
-65,3
6,7
 
27
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
106
-70,69
45,67
-58,8
-11,9
 
28
Васильев Юрий
Петрухин Константин
309
-87,21
44,66
-43,4
-43,9
 
29
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
308
-94,13
44,23
-65,5
-28,7
 
30
Аушев Павел
Жевелев Сергей
310
-103,38
43,67
-15,7
-87,7
 
31
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
307
-106,61
43,47
14,5
-121,1
 
32
Меньшикова Марина
Татаркин Иван
208
-120,02
42,65
-39,4
-80,6
 
33
Крюкова Элеонора
Ситников Андрей
109
-121,70
42,54
-48,8
-72,9
 
34
Черняк Гульсем
Черняк Евгений
210
-142,40
41,27
-42,0
-100,4
 
35
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
403
-143,94
41,18
-80,3
-63,6
 
36
Феофанов Максим
Яковлев Геннадий
311
-177,75
39,11
-48,3
-129,5